Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

24 167:43 66
2
АМУР

Хабаровск

24 146:62 51
3
СИБИРЬ-03

Новосибирск

24 102:65 46
4
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

24 92:97 39
5
СМЕНА

Северск

24 75:112 28
6
АДМИРАЛ

Владивосток

24 67:112 21
7
МАНУЛ

Чита

24 35:193 1
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

16 85:45 40
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

14 45:31 29
3
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

16 46:43 27
4
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

16 72:62 24
5
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

14 59:53 22
6
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

16 65:69 16
7
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

16 38:107 4
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

28 144:59 71
2
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

28 163:85 64
3
АМУР-2003

Хабаровск

28 120:59 59
4
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

28 112:102 41
5
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

28 96:104 39
6
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

28 102:104 38
7
ШАХТЕР-2003

Прокопьевск

28 91:180 16
8
ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003

Новосибирск

28 75:210 8
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

20 115:44 53
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

20 145:36 49
3
АМУР

Хабаровск

20 91:49 40
4
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

20 46:85 21
5
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

20 55:134 17
6
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

20 35:139 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

20 108:26 58
2
АМУР

Хабаровск

20 104:54 41
3
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

20 73:70 36
4
ЧИТА

Чита

20 61:80 20
5
СМЕНА

Северск

20 51:84 16
6
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

20 24:107 9
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АМУР

Хабаровск

20 96:33 53
2
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

20 105:33 52
3
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

20 86:76 29
4
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

20 66:90 24
5
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

20 66:93 16
6
ЦЗВС-2

Новосибирск

20 33:127 6
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

24 130:66 61
2
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

24 120:67 54
3
ЭКИБАСТУЗ

Экибастуз

24 104:71 47
4
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

24 93:60 44
5
ВЫМПЕЛ

Междуреченск

24 82:134 20
6
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

24 56:106 15
7
ЮНОСТЬ

Караганда

24 48:129 11
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ-2006

Новосибирск

16 93:35 41
2
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

16 63:47 29
3
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

16 62:50 24
4
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

16 66:85 23
5
СМЕНА

Северск

16 26:93 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ЮНОСТЬ

Караганда

20 87:43 41
2
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

20 64:53 39
3
АВАНГАРД

Омск

20 65:57 33
4
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

20 81:79 33
5
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

20 57:75 18
6
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

20 57:104 16
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ШАХТЕР

Прокопьевск

16 118:39 48
2
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

16 67:56 31
3
ЭНЕРГИЯ

Кемерово

16 68:103 17
4
КРИСТАЛЛ

Славгород

16 64:89 16
5
ВЫМПЕЛ

Междуреченск

16 56:86 8
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ЮНОСТЬ

Караганда

20 94:48 45
2
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

20 92:70 39
3
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

20 66:63 33
4
ЭНЕРГИЯ

Кемерово

20 67:85 28
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

20 59:74 21
6
ЧИТА

Чита

20 47:85 14
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

20 165:36 59
2
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

20 78:51 43
3
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ

Ачинск

20 95:83 35
4
АЛТАЙ-2

Барнаул

20 57:99 19
5
БУРЕВЕСТНИК

Томск

20 45:95 12
6
ШАХТЕР

Прокопьевск

20 38:114 12
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

6 52:9 18
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

6 33:16 15
3
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

6 25:16 12
4
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

6 24:22 6
5
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

6 25:23 6
6
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

6 13:31 6
7
СМЕНА

Северск

6 3:58 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

6 33:9 18
2
ЧИТА

Чита

6 23:10 12
3
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

6 28:22 12
4
АКУЛЫ

Ленинск-Кузнецкий

6 19:18 9
5
ЮНОСТЬ

Караганда

6 16:18 9
6
ЭНЕРГИЯ

Новосибирск

6 15:29 3
7
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

6 12:40 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ДЮСШ МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

5 31:14 12
2
АВАНГАРД

Омск

5 51:7 12
3
ОЛИМПИЯ

Иркутск

5 34:21 12
4
ВЫМПЕЛ

Междуреченск

5 34:29 6
5
ШАХТЕР

Прокопьевск

5 15:46 3
6
КРИСТАЛЛ

Славгород

5 4:52 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

4 19:4 12
2
ОЛИМПИЯ

Иркутск

4 15:10 9
3
ЕРМАК-1

Ангарск

4 17:6 6
4
ЧИТА

ЧИТА

4 6:20 2
5
ЕРМАК-2

Ангарск

4 3:20 1
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

4 37:8 11
2
ДЮСШ МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

4 30:5 10
3
СПАРТАК

Белово

4 16:17 6
4
ШАХТЕР

Прокопьевск

4 3:27 3
5
ВЫМПЕЛ

Междуреченск

4 6:35 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

4 37:7 11
2
АВАНГАРД

Омск

4 36:7 10
3
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

4 15:19 6
4
АЛТАЙ-1

Барнаул

4 10:33 3
5
СМЕНА

Северск

4 7:39 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АЛТАЙ-2

Барнаул

4 29:9 12
2
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

4 17:12 9
3
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

4 12:8 6
4
ЮНОСТЬ

Караганда

4 8:13 2
5
СИБИРЯК

Томск

4 7:31 1
Подробнее о турнире
Правила
Нац. программа

Партнёры