Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

16 122:50 38
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

16 94:44 36
3
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

16 76:58 31
4
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

14 30:98 6
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

14 33:105 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

12 72:23 31
2
СИБИРЬ-2006

Новосибирск

12 73:30 30
3
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

14 66:51 20
4
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

14 70:75 17
5
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

16 52:154 4
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

20 110:34 57
2
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

20 74:50 42
3
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

20 76:55 35
4
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

20 50:60 27
5
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

20 64:71 18
6
СМЕНА

Северск

20 36:140 1
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

24 141:50 65
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

18 83:27 46
3
АВАНГАРД

Омск

20 70:38 41
4
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

18 74:34 38
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

24 110:95 38
6
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

24 71:97 31
7
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

16 75:59 23
8
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

24 57:112 21
9
АЛТАЙ-2

Барнаул

16 21:95 3
10
ЧИТА

Чита

20 31:126 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

20 170:42 56
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

18 93:49 38
3
АВАНГАРД

Омск

18 86:56 31
4
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

20 74:77 29
5
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

18 57:61 28
6
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

20 54:85 16
7
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

18 15:179 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ДЮСШ МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

12 49:21 33
2
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

12 58:37 27
3
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

14 34:53 16
4
ЭНЕРГИЯ

Новосибирск

12 34:47 13
5
АКУЛЫ

Ленинск-Кузнецкий

14 42:59 7
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Металлург

Новокузнецк

9 27:14 0
2
Сокол

Красноярск

10 32:36 0
3
Алтай

Барнаул

10 31:56 0
4
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

10 34:47 0
5
Сибирь

Новосибирск

10 39:36 0
6
Амур

Хабаровск

9 46:20 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АДМИРАЛ

Владивосток

8 44:16 0
2
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

8 30:22 0
3
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

8 29:25 0
4
САХАЛИНСКИЕ ОРЛАНЫ

Южно-Сахалинск

8 23:40 0
5
Штурм

р.п. Чик

8 18:41 0
Подробнее о турнире
Правила
Нац. программа

Партнёры