3
|
25.12.2022
09:00 МСК
|
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
|
МЕТАЛЛУРГ-2007
Новокузнецк
|
3:7
|
СК "Снежинка"
|
1
|
24.12.2022
08:35 МСК
|
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
|
МЕТАЛЛУРГ-2007
Новокузнецк
|
0:10
|
СК "Снежинка"
|
40
|
19.12.2022
06:00 МСК
|
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
|
СМЕНА
Северск
|
2:4
|
СК "Снежинка"
|
39
|
18.12.2022
15:15 МСК
|
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
|
МЕТАЛЛУРГ-2007
Новокузнецк
|
0:5 ТП
|
ЛДС Чик
|
38
|
18.12.2022
06:00 МСК
|
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
|
СМЕНА
Северск
|
2:8
|
СК "Снежинка"
|
37
|
17.12.2022
15:15 МСК
|
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
|
МЕТАЛЛУРГ-2007
Новокузнецк
|
0:5 ТП
|
ЛДС Чик
|
35
|
11.12.2022
07:45 МСК
|
Сибирь-2007
Новосибирск
|
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
|
8:4
|
Малая "Сибирь"
|
36
|
11.12.2022
06:15 МСК
|
СМЕНА
Северск
|
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
|
6:4
|
ЗХК СеверСК
|
34
|
10.12.2022
13:15 МСК
|
СМЕНА
Северск
|
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
|
7:2
|
ЗХК СеверСК
|
33
|
10.12.2022
12:15 МСК
|
Сибирь-2007
Новосибирск
|
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
|
9:4
|
Малая "Сибирь"
|
31
|
19.11.2022
07:00 МСК
|
МЕТАЛЛУРГ-2007
Новокузнецк
|
СМЕНА
Северск
|
8:1
|
МЛА ЦР
|
32
|
18.11.2022
07:45 МСК
|
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
|
Сибирь-2007
Новосибирск
|
0:3
|
ЛДС Чик
|
29
|
18.11.2022
07:00 МСК
|
МЕТАЛЛУРГ-2007
Новокузнецк
|
СМЕНА
Северск
|
9:0
|
МЛА ЦР
|
30
|
17.11.2022
09:00 МСК
|
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
|
Сибирь-2007
Новосибирск
|
2:4
|
ЛДС Чик
|
28
|
13.11.2022
09:00 МСК
|
Сибирь-2007
Новосибирск
|
МЕТАЛЛУРГ-2007
Новокузнецк
|
3:4
|
Малая "Сибирь"
|
27
|
13.11.2022
06:35 МСК
|
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
|
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
|
3:5
|
СК "Снежинка"
|
25
|
12.11.2022
09:30 МСК
|
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
|
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
|
3:2
|
СК "Снежинка"
|
26
|
12.11.2022
09:00 МСК
|
Сибирь-2007
Новосибирск
|
МЕТАЛЛУРГ-2007
Новокузнецк
|
2:4
|
Малая "Сибирь"
|
24
|
06.11.2022
08:30 МСК
|
МЕТАЛЛУРГ-2007
Новокузнецк
|
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
|
10:1
|
МЛА ЦР
|
23
|
06.11.2022
06:15 МСК
|
СМЕНА
Северск
|
Сибирь-2007
Новосибирск
|
2:6
|
ЗХК СеверСК
|
21
|
05.11.2022
13:30 МСК
|
СМЕНА
Северск
|
Сибирь-2007
Новосибирск
|
3:2
|
ЗХК СеверСК
|
22
|
05.11.2022
08:30 МСК
|
МЕТАЛЛУРГ-2007
Новокузнецк
|
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
|
4:2
|
МЛА ЦР
|
20
|
23.10.2022
06:15 МСК
|
МЕТАЛЛУРГ-2007
Новокузнецк
|
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
|
10:0
|
МЛА ЦР
|
19
|
23.10.2022
06:00 МСК
|
СМЕНА
Северск
|
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
|
3:5
|
ЗХК СеверСК
|
17
|
22.10.2022
13:15 МСК
|
СМЕНА
Северск
|
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
|
2:7
|
ЗХК СеверСК
|
18
|
22.10.2022
06:15 МСК
|
МЕТАЛЛУРГ-2007
Новокузнецк
|
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
|
8:0
|
МЛА ЦР
|
16
|
16.10.2022
06:00 МСК
|
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
|
СМЕНА
Северск
|
7:1
|
ЛДС Чик
|
15
|
16.10.2022
05:30 МСК
|
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
|
Сибирь-2007
Новосибирск
|
2:6
|
СК "Снежинка"
|
14
|
15.10.2022
11:00 МСК
|
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
|
СМЕНА
Северск
|
5:4 ОТ
|
ЛДС Чик
|
13
|
15.10.2022
06:25 МСК
|
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
|
Сибирь-2007
Новосибирск
|
2:6
|
СК "Снежинка"
|
11
|
10.10.2022
08:45 МСК
|
Сибирь-2007
Новосибирск
|
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
|
5:4
|
Малая "Сибирь"
|
12
|
10.10.2022
06:00 МСК
|
СМЕНА
Северск
|
МЕТАЛЛУРГ-2007
Новокузнецк
|
1:4
|
ЗХК СеверСК
|
9
|
09.10.2022
12:30 МСК
|
Сибирь-2007
Новосибирск
|
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
|
6:0
|
ЛДС "Сибирь"
|
10
|
09.10.2022
11:45 МСК
|
СМЕНА
Северск
|
МЕТАЛЛУРГ-2007
Новокузнецк
|
1:13
|
ЗХК СеверСК
|
8
|
04.10.2022
07:00 МСК
|
МЕТАЛЛУРГ-2007
Новокузнецк
|
Сибирь-2007
Новосибирск
|
2:1
|
МЛА ЦР
|
7
|
03.10.2022
06:45 МСК
|
МЕТАЛЛУРГ-2007
Новокузнецк
|
Сибирь-2007
Новосибирск
|
4:3
|
МЛА ЦР
|
6
|
02.10.2022
06:00 МСК
|
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
|
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
|
1:7
|
ЛДС Чик
|
5
|
01.10.2022
13:45 МСК
|
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
|
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
|
5:7
|
ЛДС Чик
|
4
|
25.09.2022
08:45 МСК
|
Сибирь-2007
Новосибирск
|
СМЕНА
Северск
|
5:0
|
Малая "Сибирь"
|
2
|
24.09.2022
09:15 МСК
|
Сибирь-2007
Новосибирск
|
СМЕНА
Северск
|
8:2
|
Малая "Сибирь"
|