Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

19.11.2020 - 28.02.2021
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
06 20/21 2006 2 60 28.02.2021 10:05 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
7:3
06 20/21 2006 2 59 28.02.2021 10:05 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
2:1 ПБ
06 20/21 2006 2 58 27.02.2021 10:05 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
4:2
06 20/21 2006 2 57 27.02.2021 10:05 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
0:2
06 20/21 2006 2 55 25.02.2021 10:05 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
2:3
06 20/21 2006 2 56 25.02.2021 10:05 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
6:3
06 20/21 2006 2 54 24.02.2021 10:05 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
4:2
06 20/21 2006 2 53 24.02.2021 10:05 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
1:2
06 20/21 2006 2 52 21.02.2021 10:05 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СМЕНА
Северск
9:2
06 20/21 2006 2 51 20.02.2021 10:05 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СМЕНА
Северск
14:3
06 20/21 2006 2 49 14.02.2021 10:05 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
3:1
06 20/21 2006 2 50 14.02.2021 10:05 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
3:5
06 20/21 2006 2 48 13.02.2021 10:05 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
4:1
06 20/21 2006 2 47 13.02.2021 10:05 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
6:2
06 20/21 2006 2 45 07.02.2021 10:05 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
СМЕНА
Северск
4:3
06 20/21 2006 2 46 07.02.2021 10:05 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
4:0
06 20/21 2006 2 43 06.02.2021 10:05 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
СМЕНА
Северск
6:3
06 20/21 2006 2 44 06.02.2021 10:05 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
4:0
06 20/21 2006 2 42 31.01.2021 10:02 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
7:0
06 20/21 2006 2 41 31.01.2021 07:49 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
СМЕНА
Северск
6:5 ОТ
06 20/21 2006 2 40 30.01.2021 10:02 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
6:2
06 20/21 2006 2 39 30.01.2021 07:49 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
СМЕНА
Северск
7:2
06 20/21 2006 2 38 24.01.2021 07:49 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:2
06 20/21 2006 2 37 23.01.2021 07:49 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:4
06 20/21 2006 2 36 17.01.2021 07:49 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
2:1
06 20/21 2006 2 35 17.01.2021 07:23 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СМЕНА
Северск
8:0
06 20/21 2006 2 34 16.01.2021 07:49 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
3:0
06 20/21 2006 2 33 16.01.2021 07:23 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СМЕНА
Северск
5:0
06 20/21 2006 2 32 14.01.2021 07:23 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
СМЕНА
Северск
8:4
06 20/21 2006 2 31 13.01.2021 07:23 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
СМЕНА
Северск
8:0
06 20/21 2006 2 30 10.01.2021 07:23 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
7:1
06 20/21 2006 2 29 09.01.2021 07:23 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
4:1
06 20/21 2006 2 28 29.12.2020 07:19 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
СМЕНА
Северск
6:2
06 20/21 2006 2 27 28.12.2020 07:19 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
СМЕНА
Северск
7:1
06 20/21 2006 2 26 27.12.2020 15:24 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:4
06 20/21 2006 2 25 26.12.2020 15:24 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:3
06 20/21 2006 2 24 26.12.2020 15:19 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СМЕНА
Северск
7:1
06 20/21 2006 2 23 25.12.2020 15:19 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СМЕНА
Северск
4:2
06 20/21 2006 2 22 16.12.2020 15:14 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
5:1
06 20/21 2006 2 21 16.12.2020 15:11 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
5:6
06 20/21 2006 2 20 15.12.2020 15:14 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
6:3
06 20/21 2006 2 19 15.12.2020 15:11 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
1:3
06 20/21 2006 2 18 13.12.2020 10:59 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СМЕНА
Северск
7:3
06 20/21 2006 2 16 13.12.2020 10:59 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
1:2
06 20/21 2006 2 17 13.12.2020 10:59 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
2:1
06 20/21 2006 2 15 12.12.2020 10:59 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СМЕНА
Северск
12:0
06 20/21 2006 2 14 12.12.2020 10:59 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
4:2
06 20/21 2006 2 13 12.12.2020 10:59 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
3:2 ОТ
06 20/21 2006 2 11 06.12.2020 10:59 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
3:2
06 20/21 2006 2 12 06.12.2020 10:59 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
2:3
06 20/21 2006 2 10 05.12.2020 10:59 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
4:5
06 20/21 2006 2 09 05.12.2020 10:59 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
2:3
06 20/21 2006 2 08 29.11.2020 12:15 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:3
06 20/21 2006 2 07 29.11.2020 10:00 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
СМЕНА
Северск
3:1
06 20/21 2006 2 06 28.11.2020 16:00 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
5:6
06 20/21 2006 2 05 28.11.2020 14:45 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
СМЕНА
Северск
6:1
06 20/21 2006 2 04 22.11.2020 14:30 ЛДС Звездный ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
СМЕНА
Северск
4:2
06 20/21 2006 2 02 21.11.2020 13:15 ЛДС Звездный ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
СМЕНА
Северск
9:1
06 20/21 2006 2 03 20.11.2020 11:15 МА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:6
06 20/21 2006 2 01 19.11.2020 12:30 МА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:3
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

20 19 0 0 0 0 1 110:34 57
2
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

20 14 0 0 0 0 6 74:50 42
3
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

20 11 1 0 0 0 8 76:55 35
4
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

20 8 0 1 1 0 10 50:60 27
5
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

20 5 1 0 0 1 13 64:71 18
6
СМЕНА

Северск

20 0 0 0 1 0 19 36:140 1